Thumbnet.net header graphic

Thumb National BankErrers Home Furnishings Tina Seley Harbor Beach Huron County Road Comission
Huron PropaneThumb Area TransitCourtney ManorPort Austin State BankHarbor Beach Community Hospital Walk In Clinic
Bad Axe OrthodonticsShaw AgencyBresky Siding and BuildingRolands Paint And More

Thumb Area Sports


These written sports updates brought to you by these fine sponsors:

Ladies Line Ladies Line Ladies Line Birthday Book Birthday Book
Ladies Line Ladies Line Birthday Book Ladies Line Birthday Book
Ladies Line Ladies Line Birthday Book Birthday Book Ladies Line
Birthday Book Ladies Line Ladies Line Ladies Line Birthday Book
Ladies Line Birthday Book Ladies Line Ladies Line Birthday Book


Home Team:         Away Team:

Start Date / /               End Date: / /

Game Type:


Date

Sport

Away Team

Score

Home Team

Score

More Details?

February 19, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Caro

25

Kingston

59

More Info

February 19, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Kingston

54

Caro

66

More Info

February 19, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Cass City

30

Imlay City

42

More Info

February 19, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Peck

29

Dryden

53

More Info

February 19, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Marlette

37

Almont

39

More Info

February 19, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Memphis

27

Ubly

37

More Info

February 19, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Brown City

58

Ubly

61

More Info

February 19, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Mt. Clemens

28

Sandusky

47

More Info

February 19, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port

49

Croswell-Lexington

56

More Info

February 19, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Reese

28

Saginaw Michigan Lutheran

44

More Info

February 19, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Bad Axe

43

Cass City

44

More Info

February 20, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Saginaw Michigan Lutheran

39

Cass City

64

More Info

February 20, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Birch Run

47

Alma

72

More Info

February 20, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Birch Run

25

Alma

61

More Info

February 20, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Mayville

48

Deckerville

58

More Info

February 20, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

North Huron

32

Kingston

71

More Info

February 20, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Peck

36

Dryden

60

More Info

February 21, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

All Saints Central

44

Reese

49

More Info

February 21, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Marlette

41

North Branch

56

More Info

February 21, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Owendale-Gagetown

13

Ashley

64

More Info

February 21, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Owendale-Gagetown

42

Ashley

44

More Info

February 21, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Bad Axe

57

Ubly

63

More Info

February 22, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Bad Axe

31

Harbor Beach

39

More Info

February 22, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port

20

Sandusky

33

More Info

February 22, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Almont

32

Croswell-Lexington

59

More Info

February 22, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Caro

14

Saginaw Heritage

53

More Info

February 22, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Vassar

22

Capac

24

More Info

February 22, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Ubly

27

Reese

33

More Info

February 22, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Unionville-Sebewaing

25

Brown City

44

More Info

February 22, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Memphis

25

Marlette

56

More Info

February 22, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Carsonville-Port Sanilac

19

All Saints Central

55

More Info

February 22, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Deckerville

25

Kingston

69

More Info

February 22, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Peck

20

North Huron

48

More Info

February 26, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

North Huron

53

Carsonville-Port Sanilac

56

More Info

February 26, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Akron-Fairgrove

54

Mayville

60

More Info

February 26, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Kimball Landmark Academy

32

Brown City

77

More Info

February 26, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Unionville-Sebewaing

39

Caro

53

More Info

February 26, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Genesee

35

Vassar

56

More Info

February 26, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Unionville-Sebewaing

26

Millington

57

More Info

February 26, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Carsonville-Port Sanilac

24

North Huron

36

More Info

February 27, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Unionville-Sebewaing

31

Saginaw Michigan Lutheran

46

More Info

February 27, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Reese

27

Otisville Lakeville

45

More Info

February 27, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Memphis

27

Caro

47

More Info

February 27, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Lapeer

35

Kingston

57

More Info

February 27, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Akron-Fairgrove

25

Ashley

53

More Info

February 27, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Almont

17

North Branch

33

More Info

February 27, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Cass City

14

Sandusky

39

More Info

February 28, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Sandusky

38

Brown City

49

More Info

February 28, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Caseville

30

Ubly

75

More Info

February 28, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Caro

32

Cass City

43

More Info

February 28, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Carsonville-Port Sanilac

40

Deckerville

67

More Info

February 28, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Reese

43

Flint Beecher

70

More Info

February 28, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Mayville

32

Kingston

61

More Info

February 28, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

North Branch

46

Croswell-Lexington

58

More Info

February 28, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Peck

34

Marlette

42

More Info

February 28, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Vassar

53

Millington

73

More Info

February 28, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Dryden

33

Clarkston Everest

47

More Info

February 28, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Algonac

31

Croswell-Lexington

73

More Info

February 28, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Memphis

44

Capac

72

More Info

February 28, 2024

Basketball (Boys)

Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port

31

Harbor Beach

43

More Info

February 29, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Saginaw Swan Valley

8

Kingston

56

More Info

February 29, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Unionville-Sebewaing

19

Harbor Beach

47

More Info

February 29, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Brown City

35

Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port

39

More Info

February 29, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Bad Axe

34

Cass City

37

More Info

February 29, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Akron-Fairgrove

11

Au Gres-Sims

57

More Info

February 29, 2024

Basketball (Girls)

Caro

32

Sandusky

46

More Info




Copyright © 2010 - 2024 Thumbnet.net and Thumb Broadcasting Incorporated

An equal opportunity employer EEO Report

Privacy Policy | WLEW-FM Public File | WLEW-AM Public File | WHST-FM Public File | FCC Applications | Official Car Sweepstakes Rules

WebReady powered by WireReady® NSI

The Pasta House PIGEON CHAMBER McVey Insurance McCormick Motors Van Dyke Collision D&m Cabinet GREENSTONE FARM CREDIT SERVICES Peppermill Old Time Tree Service Top of the Hill Service Burkhard Heating and Cooling